Класс 5Б
Понедельник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Кл.час "Разговор о важном" |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Русский язык | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Технология | ||
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Технология | ||
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Английский язык 1 гр./2 гр. | ||
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
Вторник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Биология | 178 |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Английский язык 1 гр/2гр | ||
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Музыка |
Дюльдина Вероника Сергеевна |
|
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | История | 160 |
Тучкова Галина Эдуардовна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Литература | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
Среда
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Русский язык | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Литература | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | География | 173 |
Огородникова Елена Анатольевна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | История | 160 |
Тучкова Галина Эдуардовна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Физическая культура | Спорт.зал |
Спиридонов Владимир Юрьевич |
Четверг
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Русский язык | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Биология | 178 |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Литература | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Английский язык 1 гр./2 гр. |
Пятница
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | ИЗО |
Зазулина Елена Олеговна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Русский язык | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Русский язык | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | ОДКНР |
Никитин Алексей Анатольевич |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Физическая культура | Спорт.зал |
Спиридонов Владимир Юрьевич |