Класс 5В
Понедельник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Кл.час "Разговор о важном" |
Мартюшева Людмила Андреевна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Физкультура | Спортзал |
Спиридонов Владимир Юрьевич |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | География | 173 |
Огородникова Елена Анатольевна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Русский язык |
Федоряченко Виктория Геннадьевна |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Биология | 178 |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
Вторник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Технология | ||
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Тенология | ||
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Английский язык 1 гр./2 гр. | ||
4 | 12:00-12:45 | История |
Тучкова Галина Эдуардовна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Русский язык |
Федоряченко Виктория Геннадьевна |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Литература |
Федоряченко Виктория Геннадьевна |
Среда
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Физкультура | Спортзал |
Спиридонов Владимир Юрьевич |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | ОДКНР |
Личко Лариса Егоровна |
|
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Русский язык |
Федоряченко Виктория Геннадьевна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Биология | 178 |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
Четверг
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | История |
Тучкова Галина Эдуардовна |
|
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Музыка |
Дюльдина Вероника Сергеевна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Русский язык |
Федоряченко Виктория Геннадьевна |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Литература |
Федоряченко Виктория Геннадьевна |
Пятница
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Русский язык |
Федоряченко Виктория Геннадьевна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | ИЗО |
Зазулина Елена Олеговна |
|
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Английский язык 1 гр./2 гр. | ||
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Литература |
Федоряченко Виктория Геннадьевна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Математика | 159 |
Батанина Светлана Владимировна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Английский язык 1 гр./2 гр. |