Класс 8А
Понедельник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Кл.час "Разговор о важном" |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Геометрия | 158 |
Ляшина Елизавета Яковлевна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | ИЗО |
Зазулина Елена Олеговна |
|
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Литература | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Музыка | 65 |
Макушева Елена Анатольевна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | География | 173 |
Огородникова Елена Анатольевна |
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Английский язык 1 гр/2гр |
Вторник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Алгебра | 158 |
Ляшина Елизавета Яковлевна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Химия |
Шакерова Наталия Викторовна |
|
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Биология | 178 |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Физика | 172 |
Шариков Михаил Алексеевич |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Литература | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Алгебра | 158 |
Ляшина Елизавета Яковлевна |
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Английский язык 1 гр/2гр |
Среда
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | История | 160 |
Тучкова Галина Эдуардовна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Геометрия | 158 |
Ляшина Елизавета Яковлевна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Физкультура | Спортзал №2 |
Кульманова Галина Александровна |
4 | 21:00-12:45 | Обществознание |
Мостович Виолетта Олеговна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Русский язык | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | География | 172 |
Огородникова Елена Анатольевна |
Четверг
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Биология |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Русский язык | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Физика | 172 |
Шариков Михаил Алексеевич |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Физкультура | Спортзал №2 |
Кульманова Галина Александровна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Химия |
Шакерова Наталия Викторовна |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Информатика гр.1 | 119 |
Цурикова Татьяна Борисовна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Английский язык 2 гр. | ||
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Английский язык 1 гр. | ||
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Информатика гр.2 | 119 |
Цурикова Татьяна Борисовна |
Пятница
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:55 | Алгебра | 158 |
Ляшина Елизавета Яковлевна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | ОБЖ | 170 |
Лукманов Эдуард Мугинович |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Технология | 64/65 | |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Русский язык | 129 |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Вероятность и статистика | 158 |
Ляшина Елизавета Яковлевна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | История | 160 |
Тучкова Галина Эдуардовна |
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Физкультура | Спортзал №2 |
Кульманова Галина Александровна |