Класс 8Б
Понедельник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Кл.час "Разговор о важном" | 172 |
Чернавская Дарья Александровна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Геометрия |
Квятковская Валерия Николаевна |
|
3 | 11:00-11:45 | География | 173 |
Огородникова Елена Анатольевна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Алгебра |
Квятковская Валерия Николаевна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Биология | 178 |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Русский язык |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
|
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Физическая культура | Спорт.зал |
Чернавская Дарья Александровна |
Вторник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Литература |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | ОБЖ | 170 |
Лукманов Эдуард Мугинович |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | География | 173 |
Огородникова Елена Анатольевна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Химия |
Шакерова Наталия Викторовна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Физика | 172 |
Шариков Михаил Алексеевич |
6 | 13:05-13:50 | Физическая культура | Спорт.зал |
Чернавская Дарья Александровна |
Среда
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Русский язык |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Английский язык 2 гр. |
Соколова Шаура Ахатовна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Информатика гр.1 | 119 |
Цурикова Татьяна Борисовна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | История | 160 |
Тучкова Галина Эдуардовна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Литература |
Антонова Ирина Викторовна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Английский язык 1 гр. |
Мартюшева Людмила Андреевна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Информатика гр.2 | 119 |
Цурикова Татьяна Борисовна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Английский язык 1/2 гр. | ||
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Биология |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
Четверг
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Физика | 172 |
Шариков Михаил Алексеевич |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Геометрия |
Квятковская Валерия Николаевна |
|
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Алгебра |
Квятковская Валерия Николаевна |
|
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Физическая культура | Спорт.зал |
Чернавская Дарья Александровна |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Обществознание |
Мостович Виолетта Олеговна |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Химия |
Шакерова Наталия Викторовна |
|
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Технология | 64/65 |
Пятница
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03:05-13:50 | Английский язык 1 гр./2 гр. | ||
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Вероятность и статистика |
Квятковская Валерия Николаевна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Алгебра |
Квятковская Валерия Николаевна |
|
3 | 11:00-11:45 | ИЗО | 157 |
Зазулина Елена Олеговна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | История | 160 |
Тучкова Галина Эдуардовна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Русский язык | ||
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Музыка |
Макушева Елена Анатольевна |