Класс 8В
Понедельник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Кл.час "Разговор о важном" | 135 |
Шатохина Людмила Борисовна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Английский язык 2 гр. | 177 |
Соколова Шаура Ахатовна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Информатика гр.1 | 119 |
Цурикова Татьяна Борисовна |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Обществознание | 162 |
Мостович Виолетта Олеговна |
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Русский язык |
Шатохина Людмила Борисовна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Литература |
Шатохина Людмила Борисовна |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Английский язык 1 гр. | 163 |
Соколова Шаура Ахатовна |
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Информатика гр.2 | 119 |
Цурикова Татьяна Борисовна |
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Алгебра |
Соловьева Елена Ивановна |
Вторник
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | География | 173 |
Огородникова Елена Анатольевна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Алгебра |
Соловьева Елена Ивановна |
|
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Химия |
Шакерова Наталия Викторовна |
|
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Биология | 178 |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
6 | 13:05-13:50 | Физика | 172 |
Шариков Михаил Алексеевич |
5 | 14:10-14:55 | Английский язык |
Соколова Шаура Ахатовна |
|
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Физическая культура | Спорт.зал |
Кульманова Галина Александровна |
Среда
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Физическая культура | Спорт.зал |
Кульманова Галина Александровна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | История | 169 |
Никитин Алексей Анатольевич |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Английский язык |
Соколова Шаура Ахатовна |
|
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Литература |
Шатохина Людмила Борисовна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Русский язык |
Шатохина Людмила Борисовна |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | Биология |
Комарова Гульнара Айдеровна |
|
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Музыка |
Макушева Елена Анатольевна |
Четверг
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Физическая культура | Спорт.зал |
Кульманова Галина Александровна |
2 | 09:55-10:40 | Физика | 172 |
Шариков Михаил Алексеевич |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Геометрия |
Соловьева Елена Ивановна |
|
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Русский язык |
Шатохина Людмила Борисовна |
|
5 | 13:05-13:50 | Вероятность и статистика |
Соловьева Елена Ивановна |
|
6 | 14:10-14:55 | ОБЖ | 170 |
Лукманов Эдуард Мугинович |
7 | 15:05-15:50 | Химия |
Шакерова Наталия Викторовна |
Пятница
№ Урока | Время | Предмет | Кабинет | Учитель |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00-09:45 | Алгебра |
Соловьева Елена Ивановна |
|
2 | 09:55-10:40 | История | 169 |
Никитин Алексей Анатольевич |
3 | 11:00-11:45 | Геометрия |
Соловьева Елена Ивановна |
|
4 | 12:00-12:45 | Технология | 64/65 | |
5 | 13:05-13:50 | ИЗО | 157 |
Зазулина Елена Олеговна |
6 | 13:05-13:50 | География | 173 |
Огородникова Елена Анатольевна |